Nat | Spieler | Verein | Hinzugefügt am |
| Yojan Garcés | América de Cali | Apr 27, 2024 |
| Vladimir Maslovskiy | Isloch Minsk Raion | Apr 27, 2024 |
| Miras Kobeev | Isloch Minsk Raion | Apr 27, 2024 |
| Yuriy Kravchenko | Isloch Minsk Raion | Apr 27, 2024 |
| Matvey Skalozub | Isloch Minsk Raion | Apr 27, 2024 |
| Rodion Medvedev | Isloch Minsk Raion | Apr 27, 2024 |
| Mohamed Zeghadi | Montpellier HSC | Apr 27, 2024 |
| Collin Anderson | FK Bregalnica Štip | Apr 27, 2024 |
| Jordan Scarlett | Hartford Athletic | Apr 27, 2024 |
| Kemmu Degran Jackson | Sirens FC | Apr 27, 2024 |
| Kenroy Campbell | Rigas Futbola Skola | Apr 27, 2024 |
| Jahmali Waite | El Paso Locomotive | Apr 27, 2024 |
| Duncan Mckenzie | FK Grafičar | Apr 27, 2024 |
| Christopher Pearson | Columbus Crew 2 | Apr 27, 2024 |
| Delano Splatt | Fulham | Apr 27, 2024 |
| Ryoya Tachibana | Lee Man | Apr 27, 2024 |
| Yukiyoshi Karashima | FK Žalgiris Vilnius | Apr 27, 2024 |
| Daizo Horikoshi | Trat FC | Apr 27, 2024 |
| Ryoya Taniguchi | Geylang International | Apr 27, 2024 |
| Tatsuro Nagamatsu | Santa Lucia | Apr 27, 2024 |
| Hayate Matsuda | Mito Hollyhock | Apr 27, 2024 |
| Anas Al-Awadat | Al Wehdat SC | Apr 27, 2024 |
| Feras Shelbaieh | Al Wehdat SC | Apr 27, 2024 |
| Tareq Khattab | Al Wehdat SC | Apr 27, 2024 |
| Mohannad Abu Taha | Al Wehdat SC | Apr 27, 2024 |
| Omar Salah | Al Wakrah SC | Apr 27, 2024 |
| Qusay Al-Mansoori | Al Faisaly | Apr 27, 2024 |
| Alphonce Omija | Dhofar SCSC | Apr 27, 2024 |
| George Gitau | Middlesbrough | Apr 27, 2024 |
| Ibragim Zokirov | Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Arash Akbari | Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Sardor Jakhonov | Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Faridun Davlatov | Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Mukhammad Burizod | Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Dilovarsho Ganiev | Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Sherzod Makhamadiev | Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Emmanuel Kwadwo Frimpong | Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Bogdan Moskvichev | Zenit-2 | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Sergey Reznichenko | Chayka Peschanokopskoye | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Ivan Sorochinskiy | Chayka Peschanokopskoye | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Kamil Ibragimov | Dynamo Makhachkala | Apr 26, 2024 |
| David Papikyan | Chayka Peschanokopskoye | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Wilfried Tchamako | FC Panjshir | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Kurbonboy Sheraliev | FC Panjshir | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Ryan Roberto | Flamengo | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Pedro Gabriel | Grêmio | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Joe Hanson | Valour FC | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Arseniy Skopets | BATE Borisov | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Nikolay Mirskiy | BATE Borisov | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Zakhar Gitselev | BATE Borisov | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Aleksandr Shvedchikov | BATE Borisov | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Carvalho Rhyan | Cuiabá EC | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Ivan Shimakovich | Dinamo Minsk | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Pavel Apetenok | Dinamo Minsk | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Matvey Mikhayrin | Dinamo Minsk | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Rai Lopes | Dinamo Minsk | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Vladislav Krolik | Dinamo Minsk | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Artem Sokolovskiy | Dinamo Minsk | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Trofim Melnichenko | Dinamo Minsk | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Zakhar Baranok | Torpedo-2 Zhodino | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Kirill Veydyger | Neman Grodno | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Leonard Gweth | Neman Grodno | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Ahmed Farhan | Al Shorta | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Ahmed Yahya | Al Shorta | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Ali Jasim | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Shihab Razzaq | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Hasan Raed | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Yan Martinkevich | Isloch Minsk Raion | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Stephen Carroll | Detroit City | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Niv Yehoshua | Maccabi Petah Tikva | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Liran Hazan | Maccabi Petah Tikva | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Nehoray Dabush | Beitar Jerusalem | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Ivan Khovalko | Isloch Minsk Raion | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Pavel Shevchenko | Isloch Minsk Raion | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Kiano Dyer | Chelsea | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Leon Klussmann | Borussia Dortmund II | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Marko Mladenovic | Eintracht Frankfurt | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Khalid Muneer | Al Wakrah SC | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Wai Lin Aung | Yangon United | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Zin Ko Htet | Yangon United | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Oakkar Naing | Yangon United | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Yan Kyaw Htwe | Yangon United | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Yan Kyaw Soe | Yangon United | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Bakhtiyor Kalandarov | Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Akbar Bobomurodov | Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Asilbek Temirov | Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda | Apr 26, 2024 |
| Shukhrat Elmurodov | Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda | Apr 26, 2024 |